Arts & Sciences Warrant List

This is the current list of Warranted Arts & Sciences Ministers as of March 27, 2014.

All changes must be reported through the Kingdom Arts & Sciences Minister (ArtsSciences@calontir.org ).

Calontir Arts & Sciences Warrant List
Group Arts & Sciences Minister
All changes must be reported through the Kingdom Arts & Sciences Minister.
Kingdom
Calontir

Ishmala bint Yuhannah
ArtsSciences@calontir.org

Emergency Deputy

Currently vacant

Largess Coordinator

Currently Vacant
Largesse@calontir.org

Falcon Signet (Kingdom Scribe)

Annika die Rauscherin
FalconSignet@calontir.org

Deputy for Martial Studies

Ostwald von Riesetoten
MartialStudies@calontir.org

Arkansas
Shire-March of Grimfells

Solange of Grimfells

Iowa
Canton of Axed Root

Susanna de l’Essart
moas@axedroot.org

Barony of Coeur d’Ennui

Iulia Kaloethina Eirenikina
moas@barony-cde.org

Shire of Deodar

Issabell St. Charles
contesse.issabell@gmail.com

Shire of Flinthyll

Brighid O’Mahuna

Shire of Heraldshill

Antonia Stefani
asminister@heraldshill.org

College of No Mountain


Shire of Shadowdale

Lucinda Whyteland

Kansas
Shire of Bois D’Arc

Aislinn McKenna

Shire of Carlsby


Shire of Crescent Moon


Shire of Cum an Iolair

Ysabel de la Oya
moas@shireofcai.org

Shire of Dun Ard

Caitlin nic Raighne
arts-sciences@dunard.org

Shire of Spinning Winds

Roselyn Barefoot

Barony of Vatavia

Bjorn Ourri
artsandsciences@baronyofvatavia.org

Shire of Westumbria

Fortunata Cercasapienza
fortunata_trb@yahoo.com

Missouri
Shire of Amlesmore

Lily de Vale
MoAS@amlesmore.org

Canton of Aston Tor

Banba MacDermot
moas@astontor.forgottensea.org

College of Bellewode

Aleidis Trost

Shire of Calanais Nuadh

Jon Tristram

Shire of Crystal Mynes

Lavinia of Catmere
catmere@yahoo.com

Barony of Forgotten Sea

Cecilia de Gatisbury
artsandsciences@bfs-kc.org

Canton of Loch Smythe


ArtsandScience@LochSmythe.org

Shire of Lost Moor

Elspeth of Stonehaven
a_and_s_minister@lostmoor.org

Shire of Oakheart

Juliana della Rena
MinisterofAS@shireofoakheart.org

Shire of Standing Stones

Anna Jarlsmodir
moas@shireofstandingstones.org

Barony of Three Rivers

Dammo Utweiler
moas@threeriver.org

Shire of Wyvern Cliffe

Catalina Arazuri

Nebraska
Barony of Lonely Tower

Cristina l’Ambeler
a-sminister@lonelytower.org

Barony of Mag Mor

Gyda Glora
artsci@magmor.net